TASKLET FACTORY ApS
CVR · 31261473 · Reklamebeskyttet

TASKLET FACTORY ApS

CVR · 31261473 · Reklamebeskyttet
2008
Stiftet
60
Ansatte
2
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
175%
God
Afkastningsgrad
36%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
47%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad175%172%171%155%158%
Afkastningsgrad36%39%38%39%44%
Soliditetsgrad47%46%46%45%43%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste65.74758.59450.20640.75536.442
Primært resultat22.07320.85119.27014.56015.458
Finansielle poster netto2.5009451.592574-919
Resultat før skat24.57321.79621.11715.34714.663
Årets resultat19.15516.98516.52012.01011.338
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
30.000
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver1.3361.36380267-
Materielle anlægsaktiver4235087071.291177
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3.5073.3574.6844.3003.535
Anlægsaktiver i alt5.2665.2286.1935.6573.712
Omsætningsaktiver55.53147.99644.59032.16231.582
Aktiver i alt60.79853.22450.78337.81935.295
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital28.50624.35123.45416.87015.017
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld31.65727.88526.13320.72519.991
Passiver i alt60.79853.22450.78337.81935.295
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS