TodAI A/S
CVR · 41776641 · Reklamebeskyttet

TodAI A/S

CVR · 41776641 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
11
Ansatte
8
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
66%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
-65%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-40%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad66%71%74%96%27%
Afkastningsgrad-65%-83%-30%9%-521%
Soliditetsgrad-40%-20%-28%-7%-264%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste8.0877.5255.3662.00492
Primært resultat-3.216-4.383-1.313172-997
Finansielle poster netto-595-194-117-8-8
Resultat før skat-3.811-4.576-1.430165-1.004
Årets resultat-3.811-3.594-1.115371-1.004
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
6.000
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver6258621.041349-
Materielle anlægsaktiver415558463--
Finansielle anlægsaktiver62460050978-
Anlægsaktiver i alt1.6642.0202.014427-
Omsætningsaktiver3.3213.2692.4041.495191
Aktiver i alt4.9855.2894.4181.921191
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-1.989-1.077-1.248-133-504
Langfristet gæld1.9611.7452.401500-
Kortfristet gæld5.0124.6213.2641.555696
Passiver i alt4.9855.2894.4181.921191
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202214-10-2020
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS