Trade-Line A/S
CVR · 36720182

Trade-Line A/S

CVR · 36720182
2015
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
5
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
182%
God
Afkastningsgrad
7%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
37%
God
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad182%178%117%114%116%
Afkastningsgrad7%5%5%-6%2%
Soliditetsgrad37%34%38%33%37%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
-2.000
-3.000
-4.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste11.40012.83212.9658.04713.453
Primært resultat3.9682.9732.182-3.1351.189
Finansielle poster netto-1.659-1.655-1.579-1.052-765
Resultat før skat2.8261.776958-3.958685
Årets resultat2.2071.407740-3.107526
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver3.8732.2031.5003.0004.500
Materielle anlægsaktiver5.1966.7677.1448.3689.112
Finansielle anlægsaktiver13.85713.43010.8487.9586.213
Anlægsaktiver i alt22.92622.40119.49219.32519.825
Omsætningsaktiver31.21732.40726.48230.71834.299
Aktiver i alt54.14354.80845.97350.04454.124
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital20.24618.79017.50216.76219.870
Langfristet gæld15.55516.7745.2985.5023.091
Kortfristet gæld17.16018.16622.57927.03929.572
Passiver i alt54.14354.80845.97350.04454.124
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS