TRAFIKTEORI A/S
CVR · 27290078

TRAFIKTEORI A/S

CVR · 27290078
2003
Stiftet
1
Ansatte
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
222%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-46%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
51%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad222%289%291%240%262%
Afkastningsgrad-46%-11%-4%14%28%
Soliditetsgrad51%67%67%59%52%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
-600
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste4085417161.0561.264
Primært resultat-353-165-69267563
Finansielle poster netto-2651-12-2-35
Resultat før skat-618-163-80474544
Årets resultat-593-128-66415422
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver17423932124171
Materielle anlægsaktiver100239384535675
Finansielle anlægsaktiver02632561740
Anlægsaktiver i alt274741961951746
Omsætningsaktiver4867116971.0221.280
Aktiver i alt7601.4521.6581.9732.026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital3879801.1081.1731.058
Langfristet gæld155201250299440
Kortfristet gæld219246240425489
Passiver i alt7601.4521.6581.9732.026
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202201-07-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS