Uncover ApS
CVR · 39464241 · Reklamebeskyttet

Uncover ApS

CVR · 39464241 · Reklamebeskyttet
2018
Stiftet
0
Ansatte
4
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
386%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
55%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
78%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad386%109%55%66%158%
Afkastningsgrad55%0%-42%-11%38%
Soliditetsgrad78%47%52%59%76%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
800
600
400
200
0
-200
-400
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste1.5148254937301.218
Primært resultat779-4-366-151485
Finansielle poster netto-47-16-21-6-6
Resultat før skat733-20-387-157480
Årets resultat660-20-387-132454
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.500
1.000
500
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
1.200
1.000
800
600
400
200
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver57174290560829
Materielle anlægsaktiver71174305463124
Finansielle anlægsaktiver59595950-
Anlægsaktiver i alt1874076551.072953
Omsætningsaktiver1.220513209345324
Aktiver i alt1.4079218641.4171.277
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital1.091431451838969
Langfristet gæld017375777
Kortfristet gæld316473376523205
Passiver i alt1.4079218641.4171.277
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202201-01-2021
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS