VEMbyg ApS
CVR · 34480737 · Reklamebeskyttet

VEMbyg ApS

CVR · 34480737 · Reklamebeskyttet
2012
Stiftet
47
Ansatte
57
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
216%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
21%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
41%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad216%175%235%226%125%
Afkastningsgrad21%10%20%20%17%
Soliditetsgrad41%35%44%44%26%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste56.04744.30842.00125.96139.750
Primært resultat17.5817.15110.2017.7457.355
Finansielle poster netto252-442-572-192-168
Resultat før skat17.8336.7099.6297.5537.187
Årets resultat13.8175.1627.4615.8815.579
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
100.000
80.000
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver134071103119
Materielle anlægsaktiver8.4607.1018.2208.2249.047
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3030303030
Anlægsaktiver i alt8.5037.1718.3218.3579.196
Omsætningsaktiver74.90263.28343.98630.71834.051
Aktiver i alt83.40670.45452.30739.07543.247
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital33.97024.65422.99217.03211.150
Langfristet gæld7.8385.0876.7934.9511.896
Kortfristet gæld34.61036.06118.69713.57927.269
Passiver i alt83.40670.45452.30739.07543.247
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-01-202301-01-2022
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202331-12-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS