VENSET A/S
CVR · 27988091

VENSET A/S

CVR · 27988091
2004
Stiftet
4
Nyheder
APR 2025–MAR 2026
Likviditetsgrad
1178%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
26%
Meget god
Soliditetsgrad
92%
Meget god
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad1178%1690%1310%1065%674%
Afkastningsgrad26%18%23%34%44%
Soliditetsgrad92%94%93%91%85%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
3.000
2.500
2.000
1.500
1.000
500
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste3.9233.4584.3824.9116.605
Primært resultat2.5882.0602.6743.1444.698
Finansielle poster netto-95-24-939124
Resultat før skat2.4942.0753.1501.9293.322
Årets resultat1.9451.6272.5641.2252.256
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
12.000
10.000
8.000
6.000
4.000
2.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver21104090160
Materielle anlægsaktiver0572656
Finansielle anlægsaktiver051047100
Anlægsaktiver i alt21524518116216
Omsætningsaktiver9.81410.66411.2739.11410.511
Aktiver i alt9.83511.18811.7919.23010.727
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital9.00210.55710.9318.3679.142
Langfristet gæld-----
Kortfristet gæld8336318618561.560
Passiver i alt9.83511.18811.7919.23010.727
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-04-202501-04-202401-04-202301-04-202201-04-2021
Slutdato31-03-202631-03-202531-03-202431-03-202331-03-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS