Vibrant ApS
CVR · 41722606 · Reklamebeskyttet

Vibrant ApS

CVR · 41722606 · Reklamebeskyttet
2020
Stiftet
21
Ansatte
7
Nyheder
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
552%
Meget god
Afkastningsgrad
-96%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-35%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad552%462%505%784%169%
Afkastningsgrad-96%-110%-91%-53%-180%
Soliditetsgrad-35%37%50%60%-148%
Beløb i 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
500
0
-500
-1.000
-1.500
-2.000
-2.500
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
ValutaEUREUREUREURDKK
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste191-83-254-666-2.432
Primært resultat-2.048-2.039-2.375-1.734-7.264
Finansielle poster netto-242-58-36-83-263
Resultat før skat-2.290-2.099-2.503-1.940-7.527
Årets resultat-2.227-2.023-2.320-1.776-7.001
Beløb i 1.000
Aktiver i alt
5.000
4.000
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i 1.000
Egenkapital
2.000
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
ValutaEUREUREUREURDKK
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver5398531.1289002.225
Materielle anlægsaktiver5204049-
Finansielle anlægsaktiver28222322126
Anlægsaktiver i alt5728951.1919712.351
Omsætningsaktiver1.5619531.4292.2991.679
Aktiver i alt2.1331.8482.6213.2704.030
Beløb i 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
ValutaEUREUREUREURDKK
Egenkapital-7446851.3031.961-5.961
Langfristet gæld2.5949571.0351.0169.001
Kortfristet gæld283206283293991
Passiver i alt2.1331.8482.6213.2704.030
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-01-202301-01-202225-09-2020
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202331-12-202231-12-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS