Vinhuset ApS
CVR · 42692832

Vinhuset ApS

CVR · 42692832
2021
Stiftet
46
Ansatte
9
Nyheder
JUL 2025–JUN 2026
Likviditetsgrad
99%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
6%
Tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
4%
Svag
Nøgletal
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Likviditetsgrad99%101%111%77%50%
Afkastningsgrad6%8%7%7%-73%
Soliditetsgrad4%5%5%-32%-56%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
25.000
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
1.500
1.000
500
0
-500
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste22.0598.1412.461654-750
Primært resultat3.3381.938610185-1.193
Finansielle poster netto-1.718-975-369-106-57
Resultat før skat1.62196324180-1.250
Årets resultat1.23275018361-964
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
60.000
50.000
40.000
30.000
20.000
10.000
0
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
3.000
2.000
1.000
0
-1.000
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver3.9551.234612561551
Materielle anlægsaktiver4.4131.399803157277
Finansielle anlægsaktiver3.4811661064040
Anlægsaktiver i alt11.8492.7991.521759868
Omsætningsaktiver42.43620.2286.9741.935769
Aktiver i alt54.28623.0288.4952.6931.637
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Egenkapital2.3771.144394-863-924
Langfristet gæld8.7861.9201.8421.0351.015
Kortfristet gæld42.77719.9636.2592.5211.546
Passiver i alt54.28623.0288.4952.6931.637
Regnskabsperiode
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
Startdato01-07-202501-07-202401-07-202301-07-202210-09-2021
Slutdato30-06-202630-06-202530-06-202430-06-202330-06-2022
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS