Xtel Wireless ApS
CVR · 38226835 · Reklamebeskyttet

Xtel Wireless ApS

CVR · 38226835 · Reklamebeskyttet
2016
Stiftet
8
Ansatte
JAN 2025–DEC 2025
Likviditetsgrad
15%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Afkastningsgrad
-46%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
-47%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Nøgletal
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Likviditetsgrad15%26%60%91%60%
Afkastningsgrad-46%-40%-33%-40%-18%
Soliditetsgrad-47%1%36%20%-23%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
0
-2.000
-4.000
-6.000
-8.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Omsætning-----
Bruttofortjeneste4.1566.27612.7497.00410.272
Primært resultat-6.699-6.887-6.340-6.924-2.844
Finansielle poster netto-939-780-1.222-343-328
Resultat før skat-7.638-7.667-7.562-7.267-3.172
Årets resultat-7.106-6.736-5.732-6.085-2.484
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
20.000
15.000
10.000
5.000
0
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
10.000
5.000
0
-5.000
-10.000
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver11.06112.36811.8235.4994.941
Materielle anlægsaktiver32646142280295
Finansielle anlægsaktiver2472422352120
Anlægsaktiver i alt11.63413.07112.4815.7905.237
Omsætningsaktiver3.0384.2066.65811.47710.482
Aktiver i alt14.67217.27719.13917.26715.719
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Egenkapital-6.8692376.9733.454-3.590
Langfristet gæld1.2051.1621.1481.1981.162
Kortfristet gæld20.33515.87711.01812.61517.610
Passiver i alt14.67217.27719.13917.26715.719
Regnskabsperiode
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
Startdato01-01-202501-01-202401-07-202201-07-202101-07-2020
Slutdato31-12-202531-12-202431-12-202330-06-202230-06-2021
Paqle ApS
Midtager 29
2605 Brøndby
CVR 36710306
© Paqle ApS