Profilbillede for Danpo A/S

Danpo A/S

CVR · 31241316
1957
Stiftet
1.039
Ansatte
278
Nyheder
JAN 2021DEC 2021
Likviditetsgrad
72%
Svag
Afkastningsgrad
-8%
Ikke tilfredsstillende
Soliditetsgrad
19%
God
Nøgletal
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Likviditetsgrad72%78%91%95%110%
Afkastningsgrad-8%-3%4%2%3%
Soliditetsgrad19%24%28%33%34%
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Bruttofortjeneste
250.000
200.000
150.000
100.000
50.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Årets resultat
60.000
40.000
20.000
0
-20.000
-40.000
-60.000
-80.000
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Resultatopgørelse
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Omsætning2.262.3972.156.3482.285.3971.973.9181.911.051
Bruttofortjeneste140.938199.584207.837202.508226.156
Primært resultat-75.508-33.31650.27121.11236.306
Finansielle poster netto-13.958-20.341-17.429-12.216-14.797
Resultat før skat-89.490-51.38935.40810.82059.235
Årets resultat-66.660-44.40327.2357.86745.518
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver i alt
1.500.000
1.000.000
500.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Egenkapital
400.000
300.000
200.000
100.000
0
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Aktiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Immaterielle anlægsaktiver14.72120.59022.48020.1341.728
Materielle anlægsaktiver406.852419.990406.668366.747251.409
Finansielle anlægsaktiver23.32523.03422.36219.76445.445
Anlægsaktiver i alt444.898463.614451.510406.645298.582
Omsætningsaktiver550.763597.406802.280711.589745.185
Aktiver i alt995.6611.061.0201.253.7901.118.2341.043.767
Beløb i DKK 1.000
Passiver
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Egenkapital184.302250.723352.920366.440358.278
Langfristet gæld46.79247.21518.5625.1916.927
Kortfristet gæld764.567763.082882.308746.603678.562
Passiver i alt995.6611.061.0201.253.7901.118.2341.043.767
Regnskabsperiode
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Startdato01-01-202101-01-202001-01-201901-01-201801-01-2017
Slutdato31-12-202131-12-202031-12-201931-12-201831-12-2017